• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
  • About
  • Austyn Cheatham Austyn Cheatham
  • Contact
  • Resources
    1. Buyer Guide
    2. Seller Guide
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. Mortgage Calculator
    5. Home Valuation
  • Our App
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    25 Harbor Springs Cir, Jamestown, KY 42629
    1/35

    $330,000

    $380,000

    13.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,080 SqFt

    25 Harbor Springs Cir, Jamestown, KY 42629

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    1002 Ashleigh WAY, Bardstown, KY 40004
    1/28

    $280,000

    $285,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

    1002 Ashleigh WAY, Bardstown, KY 40004

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    1017 Polley Dr, Bardstown, KY 40004
    1/31

    $370,000

    $374,900

    1.3%
    2 Beds3 Baths2,360 SqFt

    1017 Polley Dr, Bardstown, KY 40004

    Listed by Goldmark Realtors

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    3408 Pinecroft Dr, Louisville, KY 40219
    1/42

    $215,000

    $215,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,046 SqFt

    3408 Pinecroft Dr, Louisville, KY 40219

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    970 Elk Cave Branch Rd, Gravel Switch, KY 40328
    1/48

    $330,000

    $375,000

    12.0%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,352 SqFt

    970 Elk Cave Branch Rd, Gravel Switch, KY 40328

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    104 Lancaster Ln, Coxs Creek, KY 40013
    1/32

    $269,900

    $269,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

    104 Lancaster Ln, Coxs Creek, KY 40013

    Listed by Real Estate Go To

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    193 Memory Ln, Bardstown, KY 40004
    1/107

    $550,000

    $559,900

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths3,150 SqFt

    193 Memory Ln, Bardstown, KY 40004

    Listed by The Breland Group

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    4265 Bloomfield Rd, Bardstown, KY 40004
    1/21

    $249,900

    $249,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,427 SqFt

    4265 Bloomfield Rd, Bardstown, KY 40004

    Listed by Goldmark Realtors

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    133 Sapphire Ct, Bardstown, KY 40004
    1/73

    $289,900

    $289,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,223 SqFt

    133 Sapphire Ct, Bardstown, KY 40004

    Listed by United Real Estate Louisville

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    529 Burnt Sienna Dr, Mt Washington, KY 40047
    1/43

    $386,950

    $389,900

    0.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,029 SqFt

    529 Burnt Sienna Dr, Mt Washington, KY 40047

    Listed by RE/MAX Results

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    116 Ruth Ln, Bardstown, KY 40004
    1/29

    $265,000

    $270,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,552 SqFt

    116 Ruth Ln, Bardstown, KY 40004

    Listed by Real Estate Go To

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    505 Bauer Ave, Louisville, KY 40207
    1/63

    $465,000

    $450,000

    3.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths2,426 SqFt

    505 Bauer Ave, Louisville, KY 40207

    Listed by Real Estate Go To

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    176 Garden View Pl #A, Shepherdsville, KY 40165
    1/34

    $345,000

    $349,900

    1.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,755 SqFt

    176 Garden View Pl #A, Shepherdsville, KY 40165

    Listed by Real Estate Go To

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    2421 Clarendon Ave, Louisville, KY 40205
    1/41

    $330,000

    $350,000

    5.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,050 SqFt

    2421 Clarendon Ave, Louisville, KY 40205

    Listed by Family Realty LLC

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    5106 Bardstown Rd, Louisville, KY 40291
    1/36

    $280,000

    $285,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt

    5106 Bardstown Rd, Louisville, KY 40291

    Listed by Citizens Realty Company

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    4805 Braves Ln, Louisville, KY 40272
    1/46

    $250,000

    $250,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,377 SqFt

    4805 Braves Ln, Louisville, KY 40272

    Listed by Semonin REALTORS

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    6723 Arbor Creek Dr, Louisville, KY 40228
    1/21

    $220,000

    $222,999

    1.3%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,347 SqFt

    6723 Arbor Creek Dr, Louisville, KY 40228

    Listed by Real Estate Go To

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    103 Irvine Ct, Coxs Creek, KY 40013
    1/19

    $239,900

    $239,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,395 SqFt

    103 Irvine Ct, Coxs Creek, KY 40013

    Listed by Signal One Realty

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    2317 Burrell Dr, Louisville, KY 40216
    1/20

    $220,000

    $219,000

    0.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,161 SqFt

    2317 Burrell Dr, Louisville, KY 40216

    Listed by Greater Louisville Homes, LLC

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    135 Outer LOOP, Louisville, KY 40214
    1/3

    $158,000

    $169,500

    6.8%
    3 Beds1 Bath925 SqFt

    135 Outer LOOP, Louisville, KY 40214

    Listed by Kentucky Select Properties

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    400 Hialeah Dr, Coxs Creek, KY 40013
    1/37

    $350,000

    $385,000

    9.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,360 SqFt

    400 Hialeah Dr, Coxs Creek, KY 40013

    Listed by Real Estate Go To

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    10018 East Ave, Louisville, KY 40272
    1/25

    $210,000

    $199,999

    5.0%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt

    10018 East Ave, Louisville, KY 40272

    Listed by Real Estate Go To

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    8800 Fairmount CV, Louisville, KY 40291

    $380,840

    $380,840

    4 Beds3 Baths2,062 SqFt

    8800 Fairmount CV, Louisville, KY 40291

    Listed by USellis Realty Incorporated

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    4720 Beech Dr, Louisville, KY 40216
    1/34

    $210,000

    $210,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,022 SqFt

    4720 Beech Dr, Louisville, KY 40216

    Listed by Real Estate Go To

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    The Kentucky Best Group brokered by Real Brokerage, LLC
    Austyn Cheatham
    +1(859) 715-0745
    austyn.cheatham95@gmail.com
    Louisville

    Get My App

      • Home
        About
        Our App
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Contact
      • Sell
        Resources
        1. Buyer Guide
        2. Seller Guide
        3. Market Snapshot
        4. Mortgage Calculator
        5. Home Valuation

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.